The team listed first on the schedule will be the home team and will wear the dark/color side of the NFL jersey. All games will be played at Harwood Elementary. Jerseys must be tucked in and flags visible at all times. Mouth guards need to be worn at ALL times a player is on the field. We ask that all coaches, parents and players practice good sportsmanship at all times. We also would like to ask everyone to keep the grounds as clean as possible so we are able to use them in the future. Thank you!!!

All Leagues Schedule

DateTeamsTimeLeagueLocation
2017-08-26 09:00:00August 26, 2017Team #6 – Devan Hawkes
Team #8 – Levi Jaynes
 09:00:009:00 am2nd GradeField #3
2017-08-26 09:00:00August 26, 2017Team #1 – Jeff Allen
Team #2 – Jeff Dabell
 09:00:009:00 am3rd GradeField #4
2017-08-26 09:00:00August 26, 2017Team #1 – Dave Chapple
Team #2 – Schyler Walker
 09:00:009:00 amKindergardenField #1
2017-08-26 09:00:00August 26, 2017Team #3 – Kelly Nead
Team #4 – Trent Tyler
 09:00:009:00 amKindergardenField #2
2017-08-26 09:00:00August 26, 2017Team #1 – Brett Hampton
Team #2 – Peter Noel
 09:00:009:00 am4th - 6th GradeField #5
2017-08-26 10:00:00August 26, 2017Team 5 – David Jennings
Team 6 – Brennen Birch
 10:00:0010:00 am1st GradeField #1
2017-08-26 10:00:00August 26, 2017Team #1 – Sloan Scott
Team #9 – Richard Lee
 10:00:0010:00 am2nd GradeField #3
2017-08-26 10:00:00August 26, 2017Team #4 – Derek Oswald
Team #5 – Jason Walker
 10:00:0010:00 am3rd GradeField #4
2017-08-26 10:00:00August 26, 2017Team #6 – Trevor Davis
Team #5 – Kirk Burnside
 10:00:0010:00 am4th - 6th GradeField #5
2017-08-26 11:00:00August 26, 2017Team 3 – Brett Hampton
Team 2 – Kelly Averett
 11:00:0011:00 am1st GradeField #1
2017-08-26 11:00:00August 26, 2017Team #3 – Stephen Wood
Team #4 – Chet Blasucci
 11:00:0011:00 am2nd GradeField #3
2017-08-26 11:00:00August 26, 2017Team #6 – Dee Armstrong
Team #7 – Jeremy Thomas
 11:00:0011:00 am3rd GradeField #4
2017-08-26 11:00:00August 26, 2017Team #4 – David Jennings
Team #3 – Sean McDonald
 11:00:0011:00 am4th - 6th GradeField #5
2017-08-26 12:00:00August 26, 2017Team 4 – Garrett Foster
Team 7 – Levi Clark
 12:00:0012:00 pm1st GradeField #1
2017-08-26 12:00:00August 26, 2017Team #5 – Cameron Murdock
Team #7 – Nathan Peterson
 12:00:0012:00 pm2nd GradeField #3
2017-08-26 12:00:00August 26, 2017Team #9 – Ruben Gutierrez
Team #10 – Joey Shultz
 12:00:0012:00 pm3rd GradeField #4
2017-08-26 12:00:00August 26, 2017Team #3 – Mike Freeman
Team #8 – Kipp Archbald
 12:00:0012:00 pm3rd GradeField #5
2017-09-09 09:00:00September 9, 2017Team #6 – Devan Hawkes
Team #9 – Richard Lee
 09:00:009:00 am2nd GradeField #3
2017-09-09 09:00:00September 9, 2017Team #5 – Jason Walker
Team #1 – Jeff Allen
 09:00:009:00 am3rd GradeField #4
2017-09-09 09:00:00September 9, 2017Team #4 – Trent Tyler
Team #1 – Dave Chapple
 09:00:009:00 amKindergardenField #1
2017-09-09 09:00:00September 9, 2017Team #2 – Schyler Walker
Team #3 – Kelly Nead
 09:00:009:00 amKindergardenField #2
2017-09-09 09:00:00September 9, 2017Team #3 – Sean McDonald
Team #1 – Brett Hampton
 09:00:009:00 am4th - 6th GradeField #5
2017-09-09 10:00:00September 9, 2017Team 1 – Sloan Scott
Team 5 – David Jennings
 10:00:0010:00 am1st GradeField #1
2017-09-09 10:00:00September 9, 2017Team #7 – Nathan Peterson
Team #2 – Kelly Averett
 10:00:0010:00 am2nd GradeField #3
2017-09-09 10:00:00September 9, 2017Team #4 – Derek Oswald
Team #10 – Joey Shultz
 10:00:0010:00 am3rd GradeField #4
2017-09-09 10:00:00September 9, 2017Team #5 – Kirk Burnside
Team #2 – Peter Noel
 10:00:0010:00 am4th - 6th GradeField #5
2017-09-09 11:00:00September 9, 2017Team 6 – Brennen Birch
Team 7 – Levi Clark
 11:00:0011:00 am1st GradeField #1
2017-09-09 11:00:00September 9, 2017Team #5 – Cameron Murdock
Team #3 – Stephen Wood
 11:00:0011:00 am2nd GradeField #3
2017-09-09 11:00:00September 9, 2017Team #8 – Kipp Archbald
Team #7 – Jeremy Thomas
 11:00:0011:00 am3rd GradeField #4
2017-09-09 11:00:00September 9, 2017Team #6 – Trevor Davis
Team #4 – David Jennings
 11:00:0011:00 am4th - 6th GradeField #5
2017-09-09 12:00:00September 9, 2017Team 4 – Garrett Foster
Team 3 – Brett Hampton
 12:00:0012:00 pm1st GradeField #1
2017-09-09 12:00:00September 9, 2017Team #4 – Chet Blasucci
Team #8 – Levi Jaynes
 12:00:0012:00 pm2nd GradeField #3
2017-09-09 12:00:00September 9, 2017Team #9 – Ruben Gutierrez
Team #6 – Dee Armstrong
 12:00:0012:00 pm3rd GradeField #4
2017-09-09 12:00:00September 9, 2017Team #3 – Mike Freeman
Team #2 – Jeff Dabell
 12:00:0012:00 pm3rd GradeField #5
2017-09-16 09:00:00September 16, 2017Team #5 – Cameron Murdock
Team #6 – Devan Hawkes
 09:00:009:00 am2nd GradeField #3
2017-09-16 09:00:00September 16, 2017Team #4 – Derek Oswald
Team #2 – Jeff Dabell
 09:00:009:00 am3rd GradeField #4
2017-09-16 09:00:00September 16, 2017Team #1 – Dave Chapple
Team #3 – Kelly Nead
 09:00:009:00 amKindergardenField #1
2017-09-16 09:00:00September 16, 2017Team #2 – Schyler Walker
Team #4 – Trent Tyler
 09:00:009:00 amKindergardenField #2
2017-09-16 09:00:00September 16, 2017Team #1 – Brett Hampton
Team #5 – Kirk Burnside
 09:00:009:00 am4th - 6th GradeField #5
2017-09-16 10:00:00September 16, 2017Team 6 – Brennen Birch
Team 3 – Brett Hampton
 10:00:0010:00 am1st GradeField #1
2017-09-16 10:00:00September 16, 2017Team #1 – Sloan Scott
Team #8 – Levi Jaynes
 10:00:0010:00 am2nd GradeField #3
2017-09-16 10:00:00September 16, 2017Team #5 – Jason Walker
Team #7 – Jeremy Thomas
 10:00:0010:00 am3rd GradeField #4
2017-09-16 10:00:00September 16, 2017Team #6 – Trevor Davis
Team #3 – Sean McDonald
 10:00:0010:00 am4th - 6th GradeField #5
2017-09-16 11:00:00September 16, 2017Team 5 – David Jennings
Team 7 – Levi Clark
 11:00:0011:00 am1st GradeField #1
2017-09-16 11:00:00September 16, 2017Team #3 – Stephen Wood
Team #9 – Richard Lee
 11:00:0011:00 am2nd GradeField #3
2017-09-16 11:00:00September 16, 2017Team #10 – Joey Shultz
Team #8 – Kipp Archbald
 11:00:0011:00 am3rd GradeField #4
2017-09-16 11:00:00September 16, 2017Team #2 – Peter Noel
Team #4 – David Jennings
 11:00:0011:00 am4th - 6th GradeField #5
2017-09-16 12:00:00September 16, 2017Team 2 – Kelly Averett
Team 4 – Garrett Foster
 12:00:0012:00 pm1st GradeField #1
2017-09-16 12:00:00September 16, 2017Team #7 – Nathan Peterson
Team #4 – Chet Blasucci
 12:00:0012:00 pm2nd GradeField #3
2017-09-16 12:00:00September 16, 2017Team #1 – Jeff Allen
Team #9 – Ruben Gutierrez
 12:00:0012:00 pm3rd GradeField #4
2017-09-16 12:00:00September 16, 2017Team #3 – Mike Freeman
Team #6 – Dee Armstrong
 12:00:0012:00 pm3rd GradeField #5
2017-09-23 09:00:00September 23, 2017Team #6 – Devan Hawkes
Team #3 – Stephen Wood
 09:00:009:00 am2nd GradeField #3
2017-09-23 09:00:00September 23, 2017Team #1 – Jeff Allen
Team #3 – Mike Freeman
 09:00:009:00 am3rd GradeField #4
2017-09-23 09:00:00September 23, 2017Team #2 – Schyler Walker
Team #1 – Dave Chapple
 09:00:009:00 amKindergardenField #1
2017-09-23 09:00:00September 23, 2017Team #4 – Trent Tyler
Team #3 – Kelly Nead
 09:00:009:00 amKindergardenField #2
2017-09-23 09:00:00September 23, 2017Team #4 – David Jennings
Team #1 – Brett Hampton
 09:00:009:00 am4th - 6th GradeField #5
2017-09-23 10:00:00September 23, 2017Team 3 – Brett Hampton
Team 7 – Levi Clark
 10:00:0010:00 am1st GradeField #1
2017-09-23 10:00:00September 23, 2017Team #5 – Cameron Murdock
Team #1 – Sloan Scott
 10:00:0010:00 am2nd GradeField #3
2017-09-23 10:00:00September 23, 2017Team #2 – Jeff Dabell
Team #6 – Dee Armstrong
 10:00:0010:00 am3rd GradeField #4
2017-09-23 10:00:00September 23, 2017Team #5 – Kirk Burnside
Team #3 – Sean McDonald
 10:00:0010:00 am4th - 6th GradeField #5
2017-09-23 11:00:00September 23, 2017Team 5 – David Jennings
Team 2 – Kelly Averett
 11:00:0011:00 am1st GradeField #1
2017-09-23 11:00:00September 23, 2017Team #4 – Chet Blasucci
Team #9 – Richard Lee
 11:00:0011:00 am2nd GradeField #3
2017-09-23 11:00:00September 23, 2017Team #5 – Jason Walker
Team #9 – Ruben Gutierrez
 11:00:0011:00 am3rd GradeField #4
2017-09-23 11:00:00September 23, 2017Team #6 – Trevor Davis
Team #2 – Peter Noel
 11:00:0011:00 am4th - 6th GradeField #5
2017-09-23 12:00:00September 23, 2017Team 4 – Garrett Foster
Team 6 – Brennen Birch
 12:00:0012:00 pm1st GradeField #1
2017-09-23 12:00:00September 23, 2017Team #8 – Levi Jaynes
Team #7 – Nathan Peterson
 12:00:0012:00 pm2nd GradeField #3
2017-09-23 12:00:00September 23, 2017Team #4 – Derek Oswald
Team #8 – Kipp Archbald
 12:00:0012:00 pm3rd GradeField #4
2017-09-23 12:00:00September 23, 2017Team #10 – Joey Shultz
Team #7 – Jeremy Thomas
 12:00:0012:00 pm3rd GradeField #5
2017-09-30 09:00:00September 30, 2017Team #7 – Nathan Peterson
Team #6 – Devan Hawkes
 09:00:009:00 am2nd GradeField #3
2017-09-30 09:00:00September 30, 2017Team #1 – Jeff Allen
Team #4 – Derek Oswald
 09:00:009:00 am3rd GradeField #4
2017-09-30 09:00:00September 30, 2017Team #1 – Dave Chapple
Team #4 – Trent Tyler
 09:00:009:00 amKindergardenField #1
2017-09-30 09:00:00September 30, 2017Team #3 – Kelly Nead
Team #2 – Schyler Walker
 09:00:009:00 amKindergardenField #2
2017-09-30 09:00:00September 30, 2017Team #1 – Brett Hampton
Team #6 – Trevor Davis
 09:00:009:00 am4th - 6th GradeField #5
2017-09-30 10:00:00September 30, 2017Team 6 – Brennen Birch
Team 2 – Kelly Averett
 10:00:0010:00 am1st GradeField #1
2017-09-30 10:00:00September 30, 2017Team #9 – Richard Lee
Team #1 – Sloan Scott
 10:00:0010:00 am2nd GradeField #3
2017-09-30 10:00:00September 30, 2017Team #2 – Jeff Dabell
Team #8 – Kipp Archbald
 10:00:0010:00 am3rd GradeField #4
2017-09-30 10:00:00September 30, 2017Team #3 – Sean McDonald
Team #2 – Peter Noel
 10:00:0010:00 am4th - 6th GradeField #5
2017-09-30 11:00:00September 30, 2017Team 3 – Brett Hampton
Team 4 – Garrett Foster
 11:00:0011:00 am1st GradeField #1
2017-09-30 11:00:00September 30, 2017Team #4 – Chet Blasucci
Team #5 – Cameron Murdock
 11:00:0011:00 am2nd GradeField #3
2017-09-30 11:00:00September 30, 2017Team #9 – Ruben Gutierrez
Team #7 – Jeremy Thomas
 11:00:0011:00 am3rd GradeField #4
2017-09-30 11:00:00September 30, 2017Team #5 – Kirk Burnside
Team #4 – David Jennings
 11:00:0011:00 am4th - 6th GradeField #5
2017-09-30 12:00:00September 30, 2017Team 7 – Levi Clark
Team 5 – David Jennings
 12:00:0012:00 pm1st GradeField #1
2017-09-30 12:00:00September 30, 2017Team #8 – Levi Jaynes
Team #3 – Stephen Wood
 12:00:0012:00 pm2nd GradeField #3
2017-09-30 12:00:00September 30, 2017Team #6 – Dee Armstrong
Team #5 – Jason Walker
 12:00:0012:00 pm3rd GradeField #4
2017-09-30 12:00:00September 30, 2017Team #3 – Mike Freeman
Team #10 – Joey Shultz
 12:00:0012:00 pm3rd GradeField #5
2017-10-07 08:00:00October 7, 2017Team #6 – Trevor Davis
Team #4 – David Jennings
 08:00:008:00 am4th - 6th GradeField #4
2017-10-07 08:00:00October 7, 2017Team #3 – Sean McDonald
Team #5 – Kirk Burnside
 08:00:008:00 am4th - 6th GradeField #5
2017-10-07 08:00:00October 7, 2017Team #3 – Mike Freeman
Team #8 – Kipp Archbald
 08:00:008:00 am3rd GradeField #1
2017-10-07 08:00:00October 7, 2017Team #2 – Jeff Dabell
Team #5 – Jason Walker
 08:00:008:00 am3rd GradeField #3
2017-10-07 09:00:00October 7, 2017Team #6 – Devan Hawkes
Team #2 – Kelly Averett
 09:00:009:00 am2nd GradeField #3
2017-10-07 09:00:00October 7, 2017Team #3 – Kelly Nead
Team #1 – Dave Chapple
 09:00:009:00 amKindergardenField #1
2017-10-07 09:00:00October 7, 2017Team #4 – Trent Tyler
Team #2 – Schyler Walker
 09:00:009:00 amKindergardenField #2
2017-10-07 09:00:00October 7, 2017Team #1 – Brett Hampton
Schedules
 09:00:009:00 am4th - 6th GradeField #5
2017-10-07 09:00:00October 7, 2017Schedules
Team #2 – Peter Noel
 09:00:009:00 am4th - 6th GradeField #4
2017-10-07 10:00:00October 7, 2017Team 3 – Brett Hampton
Team 5 – David Jennings
 10:00:0010:00 am1st GradeField #1
2017-10-07 10:00:00October 7, 2017Team #4 – Chet Blasucci
Team #3 – Stephen Wood
 10:00:0010:00 am2nd GradeField #3
2017-10-07 10:00:00October 7, 2017Team #4 – Derek Oswald
Schedules
 10:00:0010:00 am3rd GradeField #5
2017-10-07 10:00:00October 7, 2017 Team #1 – Jeff Allen
 10:00:0010:00 am3rd GradeField #4
2017-10-07 11:00:00October 7, 2017Team 4 – Garrett Foster
Team 1 – Sloan Scott
 11:00:0011:00 am1st GradeField #1
2017-10-07 11:00:00October 7, 2017Team #5 – Cameron Murdock
Team #8 – Levi Jaynes
 11:00:0011:00 am2nd GradeField #3
2017-10-07 12:00:00October 7, 2017Team 7 – Levi Clark
Team 6 – Brennen Birch
 12:00:0012:00 pm1st GradeField #1
2017-10-07 12:00:00October 7, 2017Team #7 – Nathan Peterson
Team #9 – Richard Lee
 12:00:0012:00 pm2nd GradeField #3
2017-10-07 12:00:00October 7, 2017Team #9 – Ruben Gutierrez
Team #6 – Dee Armstrong
 12:00:0012:00 pm3rd GradeField #4
2017-10-07 12:00:00October 7, 2017Team #7 – Jeremy Thomas
Team #10 – Joey Shultz
 12:00:0012:00 pm3rd GradeField #5
2017-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2017Team #3 – Mike Freeman
Team #2 – Jeff Dabell
 00:00:0012:00 am3rd Grade