The team listed first on the schedule will be the home team and will wear the dark/color side of the NFL jersey. All games will be played at Rigby Middle School. Jerseys must be tucked in and flags visible at all times. Mouth guards need to be worn at ALL times a player is on the field. We ask that all coaches, parents and players practice good sportsmanship at all times. We also would like to ask everyone to keep the grounds as clean as possible so we are able to use them in the future. Thank you!!!

All Leagues Schedule

DateTeamsTimeLeagueLocation
2019-08-24 09:00:00August 24, 2019Team #9 Eli Grover
Team #10 Casey Faulkner
 09:00:009:00 am1st GradeField #2
2019-08-24 09:00:00August 24, 2019Team #17 Austin Morris
Team #18 Jeremy Ferguson
 09:00:009:00 am2nd GradeField #3
2019-08-24 09:00:00August 24, 2019Team #23 Kelly Averett
Team #24 Matt Egbert
 09:00:009:00 am3rd GradeField #4
2019-08-24 09:00:00August 24, 2019Team #31 Trevor Davis
Team #32 Kirk Burnside
 09:00:009:00 am4th - 6th GradeField #5
2019-08-24 09:00:00August 24, 2019Team #2 Schlyer Walker
Team #1 Brett Hampton
 09:00:009:00 amKindergardenField #1
2019-08-24 10:00:00August 24, 2019Team #7 Schyler Walker
Team #8 Zach Graham
 10:00:0010:00 am1st GradeField #2
2019-08-24 10:00:00August 24, 2019Team #19 Bubba Lawrence
Team #20 Nathan Grigg
 10:00:0010:00 am2nd GradeField #3
2019-08-24 10:00:00August 24, 2019Team #25 Lynn Rindlisbaker
Team #26 James Wood
 10:00:0010:00 am3rd GradeField #4
2019-08-24 10:00:00August 24, 2019Team #33 Nathan Carlson
Team #34 Jeff Dabell
 10:00:0010:00 am4th - 6th GradeField #5
2019-08-24 10:00:00August 24, 2019Team #5 Logan Schmidt
Team #6 Jason Briggs
 10:00:0010:00 amKindergardenField #1
2019-08-24 11:00:00August 24, 2019Team #11 Travis Allen
Team #12 Adam Sharp
 11:00:0011:00 am1st GradeField #2
2019-08-24 11:00:00August 24, 2019Team #15 Adam Phillips
Team #16 Dave Chapple
 11:00:0011:00 am2nd GradeField #3
2019-08-24 11:00:00August 24, 2019Team #21 Brett Hampton
Team #22 Garrett Foster
 11:00:0011:00 am3rd GradeField #4
2019-08-24 11:00:00August 24, 2019Team #35 Karl Karstad
Team #36 Jed Erickson
 11:00:0011:00 am4th - 6th GradeField #5
2019-08-24 11:00:00August 24, 2019Team #3 Axel Ashbocker
Team #4 Mark Carlson
 11:00:0011:00 amKindergardenField #1
2019-08-24 12:00:00August 24, 2019Team #13 Riley Burton
Team #14 TJ Anderson
 12:00:0012:00 pm1st GradeField #2
2019-08-24 12:00:00August 24, 2019Team #27 Brennen Birch
Team #28 Mark Lounsbury
 12:00:0012:00 pm3rd GradeField #4
2019-08-24 12:00:00August 24, 2019Team #30 Dave Chapple
Team #29 David Jennings
 12:00:0012:00 pm3rd GradeField #3
2019-08-24 12:00:00August 24, 2019Team #37 David Martinez
Team #38 Scott Tureman
 12:00:0012:00 pm4th - 6th GradeField #5
2019-09-07 09:00:00September 7, 2019Team #8 Zach Graham
Team #11 Travis Allen
 09:00:009:00 am1st GradeField #2
2019-09-07 09:00:00September 7, 2019Team #19 Bubba Lawrence
Team #18 Jeremy Ferguson
 09:00:009:00 am2nd GradeField #3
2019-09-07 09:00:00September 7, 2019Team #30 Dave Chapple
Team #26 James Wood
 09:00:009:00 am3rd GradeField #4
2019-09-07 09:00:00September 7, 2019Team #35 Karl Karstad
Team #31 Trevor Davis
 09:00:009:00 am4th - 6th GradeField #5
2019-09-07 09:00:00September 7, 2019Team #2 Schlyer Walker
Team #5 Logan Schmidt
 09:00:009:00 amKindergardenField #1
2019-09-07 10:00:00September 7, 2019Team #9 Eli Grover
Team #7 Schyler Walker
 10:00:0010:00 am1st GradeField #2
2019-09-07 10:00:00September 7, 2019Team #16 Dave Chapple
Team #20 Nathan Grigg
 10:00:0010:00 am2nd GradeField #3
2019-09-07 10:00:00September 7, 2019Team #22 Garrett Foster
Team #24 Matt Egbert
 10:00:0010:00 am3rd GradeField #4
2019-09-07 10:00:00September 7, 2019Team #32 Kirk Burnside
Team #36 Jed Erickson
 10:00:0010:00 am4th - 6th GradeField #5
2019-09-07 10:00:00September 7, 2019Team #4 Mark Carlson
Team #6 Jason Briggs
 10:00:0010:00 amKindergardenField #1
2019-09-07 11:00:00September 7, 2019Team #10 Casey Faulkner
Team #14 TJ Anderson
 11:00:0011:00 am1st GradeField #2
2019-09-07 11:00:00September 7, 2019Team #15 Adam Phillips
Team #20 Nathan Grigg
 11:00:0011:00 am2nd GradeField #3
2019-09-07 11:00:00September 7, 2019Team #29 David Jennings
Team #28 Mark Lounsbury
 11:00:0011:00 am3rd GradeField #4
2019-09-07 11:00:00September 7, 2019Team #33 Nathan Carlson
Team #37 David Martinez
 11:00:0011:00 am4th - 6th GradeField #5
2019-09-07 11:00:00September 7, 2019Team #3 Axel Ashbocker
Team #1 Brett Hampton
 11:00:0011:00 amKindergardenField #1
2019-09-07 12:00:00September 7, 2019Team #12 Adam Sharp
Team #13 Riley Burton
 12:00:0012:00 pm1st GradeField #2
2019-09-07 12:00:00September 7, 2019Team #21 Brett Hampton
Team #23 Kelly Averett
 12:00:0012:00 pm3rd GradeField #4
2019-09-07 12:00:00September 7, 2019Team #25 Lynn Rindlisbaker
Team #27 Brennen Birch
 12:00:0012:00 pm3rd GradeField #3
2019-09-07 12:00:00September 7, 2019Team #34 Jeff Dabell
Team #38 Scott Tureman
 12:00:0012:00 pm4th - 6th GradeField #5
2019-09-14 09:00:00September 14, 2019Team #12 Adam Sharp
Team #14 TJ Anderson
 09:00:009:00 am1st GradeField #2
2019-09-14 09:00:00September 14, 2019Team #20 Nathan Grigg
Team #17 Austin Morris
 09:00:009:00 am2nd GradeField #3
2019-09-14 09:00:00September 14, 2019Team #22 Garrett Foster
Team #23 Kelly Averett
 09:00:009:00 am3rd GradeField #4
2019-09-14 09:00:00September 14, 2019Team #36 Jed Erickson
Team #38 Scott Tureman
 09:00:009:00 am4th - 6th GradeField #5
2019-09-14 09:00:00September 14, 2019Team #2 Schlyer Walker
Team #6 Jason Briggs
 09:00:009:00 amKindergardenField #1
2019-09-14 10:00:00September 14, 2019Team #7 Schyler Walker
Team #10 Casey Faulkner
 10:00:0010:00 am1st GradeField #2
2019-09-14 10:00:00September 14, 2019Team #16 Dave Chapple
Team #19 Bubba Lawrence
 10:00:0010:00 am2nd GradeField #3
2019-09-14 10:00:00September 14, 2019Team #25 Lynn Rindlisbaker
Team #29 David Jennings
 10:00:0010:00 am3rd GradeField #4
2019-09-14 10:00:00September 14, 2019Team #31 Trevor Davis
Team #34 Jeff Dabell
 10:00:0010:00 am4th - 6th GradeField #5
2019-09-14 10:00:00September 14, 2019Team #4 Mark Carlson
Team #1 Brett Hampton
 10:00:0010:00 amKindergardenField #1
2019-09-14 11:00:00September 14, 2019Team #8 Zach Graham
Team #13 Riley Burton
 11:00:0011:00 am1st GradeField #2
2019-09-14 11:00:00September 14, 2019Team #15 Adam Phillips
Team #18 Jeremy Ferguson
 11:00:0011:00 am2nd GradeField #3
2019-09-14 11:00:00September 14, 2019Team #21 Brett Hampton
Team #24 Matt Egbert
 11:00:0011:00 am3rd GradeField #4
2019-09-14 11:00:00September 14, 2019Team #37 David Martinez
Team #32 Kirk Burnside
 11:00:0011:00 am4th - 6th GradeField #5
2019-09-14 11:00:00September 14, 2019Team #3 Axel Ashbocker
Team #5 Logan Schmidt
 11:00:0011:00 amKindergardenField #1
2019-09-14 12:00:00September 14, 2019Team #11 Travis Allen
Team #9 Eli Grover
 12:00:0012:00 pm1st GradeField #2
2019-09-14 12:00:00September 14, 2019Team #30 Dave Chapple
Team #27 Brennen Birch
 12:00:0012:00 pm3rd GradeField #4
2019-09-14 12:00:00September 14, 2019Team #26 James Wood
Team #28 Mark Lounsbury
 12:00:0012:00 pm3rd GradeField #3
2019-09-14 12:00:00September 14, 2019Team #33 Nathan Carlson
Team #35 Karl Karstad
 12:00:0012:00 pm4th - 6th GradeField #5
2019-09-21 09:00:00September 21, 2019Team #8 Zach Graham
Team #14 TJ Anderson
 09:00:009:00 am1st GradeField #2
2019-09-21 09:00:00September 21, 2019Team #17 Austin Morris
Team #16 Dave Chapple
 09:00:009:00 am2nd GradeField #3
2019-09-21 09:00:00September 21, 2019Team #22 Garrett Foster
Team #25 Lynn Rindlisbaker
 09:00:009:00 am3rd GradeField #4
2019-09-21 09:00:00September 21, 2019Team #37 David Martinez
Team #35 Karl Karstad
 09:00:009:00 am4th - 6th GradeField #5
2019-09-21 09:00:00September 21, 2019Team #4 Mark Carlson
Team #2 Schlyer Walker
 09:00:009:00 amKindergardenField #1
2019-09-21 10:00:00September 21, 2019Team #11 Travis Allen
Team #7 Schyler Walker
 10:00:0010:00 am1st GradeField #2
2019-09-21 10:00:00September 21, 2019Team #18 Jeremy Ferguson
Team #20 Nathan Grigg
 10:00:0010:00 am2nd GradeField #3
2019-09-21 10:00:00September 21, 2019Team #30 Dave Chapple
Team #28 Mark Lounsbury
 10:00:0010:00 am3rd GradeField #4
2019-09-21 10:00:00September 21, 2019Team #34 Jeff Dabell
Team #32 Kirk Burnside
 10:00:0010:00 am4th - 6th GradeField #5
2019-09-21 10:00:00September 21, 2019Team #5 Logan Schmidt
Team #1 Brett Hampton
 10:00:0010:00 amKindergardenField #1
2019-09-21 11:00:00September 21, 2019Team #12 Adam Sharp
Team #9 Eli Grover
 11:00:0011:00 am1st GradeField #2
2019-09-21 11:00:00September 21, 2019Team #15 Adam Phillips
Team #19 Bubba Lawrence
 11:00:0011:00 am2nd GradeField #3
2019-09-21 11:00:00September 21, 2019Team #21 Brett Hampton
Team #27 Brennen Birch
 11:00:0011:00 am3rd GradeField #4
2019-09-21 11:00:00September 21, 2019Team #31 Trevor Davis
Team #36 Jed Erickson
 11:00:0011:00 am4th - 6th GradeField #5
2019-09-21 11:00:00September 21, 2019Team #6 Jason Briggs
Team #3 Axel Ashbocker
 11:00:0011:00 amKindergardenField #1
2019-09-21 12:00:00September 21, 2019Team #13 Riley Burton
Team #10 Casey Faulkner
 12:00:0012:00 pm1st GradeField #2
2019-09-21 12:00:00September 21, 2019Team #23 Kelly Averett
Team #26 James Wood
 12:00:0012:00 pm3rd GradeField #4
2019-09-21 12:00:00September 21, 2019Team #24 Matt Egbert
Team #29 David Jennings
 12:00:0012:00 pm3rd GradeField #3
2019-09-21 12:00:00September 21, 2019Team #38 Scott Tureman
Team #33 Nathan Carlson
 12:00:0012:00 pm4th - 6th GradeField #5
2019-09-28 09:00:00September 28, 2019Team #11 Travis Allen
Team #13 Riley Burton
 09:00:009:00 am1st GradeField #2
2019-09-28 09:00:00September 28, 2019Team #19 Bubba Lawrence
Team #17 Austin Morris
 09:00:009:00 am2nd GradeField #3
2019-09-28 09:00:00September 28, 2019Team #24 Matt Egbert
Team #30 Dave Chapple
 09:00:009:00 am3rd GradeField #4
2019-09-28 09:00:00September 28, 2019Team #32 Kirk Burnside
Team #33 Nathan Carlson
 09:00:009:00 am4th - 6th GradeField #5
2019-09-28 09:00:00September 28, 2019Team #2 Schlyer Walker
Team #3 Axel Ashbocker
 09:00:009:00 amKindergardenField #1
2019-09-28 10:00:00September 28, 2019Team #7 Schyler Walker
Team #14 TJ Anderson
 10:00:0010:00 am1st GradeField #2
2019-09-28 10:00:00September 28, 2019Team #18 Jeremy Ferguson
Team #16 Dave Chapple
 10:00:0010:00 am2nd GradeField #3
2019-09-28 10:00:00September 28, 2019Team #22 Garrett Foster
Team #27 Brennen Birch
 10:00:0010:00 am3rd GradeField #4
2019-09-28 10:00:00September 28, 2019Team #36 Jed Erickson
Team #34 Jeff Dabell
 10:00:0010:00 am4th - 6th GradeField #5
2019-09-28 10:00:00September 28, 2019Team #1 Brett Hampton
Team #6 Jason Briggs
 10:00:0010:00 amKindergardenField #1
2019-09-28 11:00:00September 28, 2019Team #10 Casey Faulkner
Team #12 Adam Sharp
 11:00:0011:00 am1st GradeField #2
2019-09-28 11:00:00September 28, 2019Team #15 Adam Phillips
Team #20 Nathan Grigg
 11:00:0011:00 am2nd GradeField #3
2019-09-28 11:00:00September 28, 2019Team #21 Brett Hampton
Team #25 Lynn Rindlisbaker
 11:00:0011:00 am3rd GradeField #4
2019-09-28 11:00:00September 28, 2019Team #35 Karl Karstad
Team #38 Scott Tureman
 11:00:0011:00 am4th - 6th GradeField #5
2019-09-28 11:00:00September 28, 2019Team #5 Logan Schmidt
Team #4 Mark Carlson
 11:00:0011:00 amKindergardenField #1
2019-09-28 12:00:00September 28, 2019Team #8 Zach Graham
Team #9 Eli Grover
 12:00:0012:00 pm1st GradeField #2
2019-09-28 12:00:00September 28, 2019Team #23 Kelly Averett
Team #28 Mark Lounsbury
 12:00:0012:00 pm3rd GradeField #4
2019-09-28 12:00:00September 28, 2019Team #29 David Jennings
Team #26 James Wood
 12:00:0012:00 pm3rd GradeField #3
2019-09-28 12:00:00September 28, 2019Team #37 David Martinez
Team #31 Trevor Davis
 12:00:0012:00 pm4th - 6th GradeField #5
2019-10-05 09:00:00October 5, 2019Team #14 TJ Anderson
Team #11 Travis Allen
 09:00:009:00 am1st GradeField #2
2019-10-05 09:00:00October 5, 2019Team #20 Nathan Grigg
Team #19 Bubba Lawrence
 09:00:009:00 am2nd GradeField #3
2019-10-05 09:00:00October 5, 2019Team #26 James Wood
Team #22 Garrett Foster
 09:00:009:00 am3rd GradeField #4
2019-10-05 09:00:00October 5, 2019Team #1 Brett Hampton
Team #2 Schlyer Walker
 09:00:009:00 amKindergardenField #1
2019-10-05 10:00:00October 5, 2019Team #7 Schyler Walker
Team #12 Adam Sharp
 10:00:0010:00 am1st GradeField #2
2019-10-05 10:00:00October 5, 2019Team #17 Austin Morris
Team #18 Jeremy Ferguson
 10:00:0010:00 am2nd GradeField #3
2019-10-05 10:00:00October 5, 2019Team #21 Brett Hampton
Team #28 Mark Lounsbury
 10:00:0010:00 am3rd GradeField #4
2019-10-05 10:00:00October 5, 2019Team #6 Jason Briggs
Team #5 Logan Schmidt
 10:00:0010:00 amKindergardenField #1
2019-10-05 11:00:00October 5, 2019Team #9 Eli Grover
Team #13 Riley Burton
 11:00:0011:00 am1st GradeField #2
2019-10-05 11:00:00October 5, 2019Team #15 Adam Phillips
Team #16 Dave Chapple
 11:00:0011:00 am2nd GradeField #3
2019-10-05 11:00:00October 5, 2019Team #23 Kelly Averett
Team #29 David Jennings
 11:00:0011:00 am3rd GradeField #4
2019-10-05 11:00:00October 5, 2019Team #4 Mark Carlson
Team #3 Axel Ashbocker
 11:00:0011:00 amKindergardenField #1
2019-10-05 12:00:00October 5, 2019Team #10 Casey Faulkner
Team #8 Zach Graham
 12:00:0012:00 pm1st GradeField #2
2019-10-05 12:00:00October 5, 2019Team #27 Brennen Birch
Team #24 Matt Egbert
 12:00:0012:00 pm3rd GradeField #4